ALUMNI PDF Print E-mail

ALUMNI

 

2011 COHORT

1

Aliaksandra Danilava

Belarus

2

Anahit Arakelyan

Armenia

3     

Anait Akopyan

Russian Federation         

4

Anastasiya Mikhailova  

Ukraine

5

Andrei Caraman

Moldova

6 Arshaluys Mgdesyan Georgia
7 Artem Chaiko Belarus
8 Cornel Grajdeanu Moldova
9 Edmond Markosyan Armenia

10

Gegham Gevorgyan

Armenia

11

Hasmik Harutyunyan

Armenia

12

Karen Elchian

Georgia

13

Nino Ananiashivili

Georgia

14

Nuard Dallakyan

Armenia

15

Olena Guz

Ukraine

16

Roza Grigoryan

Armenia

17

Sanda-Daniela Alexeiciuc           

Moldova

18

Shahane Hakobyan

Armenia

19

Sos Avetissian

Armenia

20

Suzanna Martirosyan

Armenia

2012 COHORT

21

Alekcey Boris

Belarus

22

Anna Galikyan

Armenia

23

Anna Nikoghosyan

Armenia

24

Anna Safaryan

Armenia

25

Anush Margaryan

Armenia

26

Aren Arakelyan

Armenia

27

Cornelia Stefanet

Moldova

28

David Mzikyan

Georgia

29

Hrant Mikayelian

Georgia

30  

Irina Goroshko

Belarus

31

Irina Pijevskaya

 

Moldova

32

Knarik Mkrtchyan

Armenia

33

Liauda Miseviciuite

Lithuania

34

Lilit Sargsyan

Armenia

35

Lusine Avagyan

Armenia

36

Mariam Muradyan

Armenia

37

Meri Muradyan

Armenia

38

Mikayel Andriasyan

Armenia

39

Shushanik Tadevosyan

Armenia

40

Taras Repytskyi

Ukraine

41

Tatyana Cherkes

Belarus

42

Vardan Avanesyan

Armenia

43

Vruyr Tadevosyan

Armenia

44

Xeniya Mironova

Tajikistan

45

Zarine Harutyunyan

Armenia

2013 COHORT

46

Alexander Basentsyan

Georgia

47

Ani Khachatryan

Armenia

48

Anna Kucereaeva

Bulgaria

49

Armine Martirosyan

Armenia

50

Artur Nahapetyan

Armenia

51

Ewa Polak

Poland

52

Laura Simonyan

Armenia

53

Lilit Karapetyan

Armenia

54

Mariam Sargsyan

Armenia

55

Marina Supac

Moldova

56

Mykola Vognyk

Ukraine

57

Nazira Ibraim kyzy

Kyrgyzstan

58

Nune Maghakyan

Armenia

59

Nvard Minasyan

Armenia

60 Ramaz Kutateladze Georgia
61 Viktorya Melkonyan Armenia
2014 COHORT

62

Amalia Umurshadyan

Georgia

63 Anush Khachatryan

Armenia

64 Bogdan Banjac Serbia
65 Daria Zhydkkova Ukraine
66 Diana Bologova Russian Federation
67 Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russian Federation
68 Gevorg Hayrapetyan Armenia
69 Harutyun Voskanyan Armenia
70 Hasmik Sargsyan Armenia
71 Iskander Mombekov Kazakhstan
72 Jolita Staselyte Lithuania
73 Kateryna Kardash Ukraine
74 Kateryna Sobutska Ukraine
75 Lusine Arakelyan Armenia
76 Lusine Saghumyan Armenia
77 Mamikon Hovsepyan Armenia
78 Mane Minasyan Armenia
79 Mane Torosyan Armenia
80 Mariam Mazhinyan Armenia
81 Marina Rakopyan Armenia
82 Nana Kalandadze Georgia
83 Nare Vardanyan Armenia
84 Narek Samsonyan Armenia
85 Nika Muradyan Armenia
86 Nina Roma Agvanian Spain/USA
87 Olga Chertilina Ukraine
88 Remigiusz Bak Poland
89 Siuzanna Mnatsakanian Ukraine
90 Svetlana Muradyan Georgia
91 Syuzanna Azaryan Armenia
92 Tatevik Gevorgyan Armenia
2015 COHORT
 

 

 

CES_logo Ulogo-Armenia Ulogo-Ukraine Ulogo-Belarus Ulogo-Moldova EIUC_logo
This project is implemented
by the YSU Centre for European Studies
Yerevan State
University
Taras Shevchenko
National University
of Kyiv
Belarusian State
University
University of European
Political and Economic
Studies (USPEE)
European Inter
University Centre